Selecteer een reeks

Team

2Fleur Duwez
6Suze Geerinck
5Flore De Wilde
9Anh Pelemans
11Nanou Meersman
14Jolien Eeckhaoudt
15Fran Cool
19Mei Vercauteren
coachRuth De Witte

Trainingen

maandag17:45 - 19:45Bio Broeders
donderdag18:00 - 20:00Belsele
Geen rangschikking beschikbaar

Competitie Wedstrijden

Competitie Wedstrijden

NrDatumUurThuisploegBezoekersSporthalUitslagSets
Zaterdag 16/09/2023
18:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
-
Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
4
-
0
25/11, 25/18, 25/8, 25/10
OMU17N2R1c-0003Zaterdag16/09/202318:00VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE BBelsele, Sporthal De Klavers4 - 025/11, 25/18, 25/8, 25/10
Zaterdag 30/09/2023
13:30
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE B
-
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
0
-
4
21/25, 22/25, 14/25, 9/25
OMU17N2R1c-0008Zaterdag30/09/202313:30JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE BVC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Zele, Sporthal De Zeven0 - 421/25, 22/25, 14/25, 9/25
Zaterdag 07/10/2023
18:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
-
Argos WAARSCHOOT (+1)
4
-
0
25/11, 25/19, 25/21, 25/15
OMU17N2R1c-0011Zaterdag07/10/202318:00VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Argos WAARSCHOOT (+1)Belsele, Sporthal De Klavers4 - 025/11, 25/19, 25/21, 25/15
Zondag 15/10/2023
15:30
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC KALKEN B
-
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
1
-
3
25/22, 12/25, 14/25, 2/25
OMU17N2R1c-0013Zondag15/10/202315:30VC KALKEN BVC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Laarne, Sporthal Laarne1 - 325/22, 12/25, 14/25, 2/25
Zondag 22/10/2023
15:30
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
-
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
0
-
4
12/25, 9/25, 17/25, 6/25
OMU17N2R1c-0018Zondag22/10/202315:30Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE BVC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Bazel, Sporthal De Dulpop0 - 412/25, 9/25, 17/25, 6/25
Zaterdag 28/10/2023
16:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
Jevo MALDEGEM A
-
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
3
-
1
21/25, 25/16, 25/10, 25/14
OMU17N2R1c-0005Zaterdag28/10/202316:00Jevo MALDEGEM AVC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)M133 - 121/25, 25/16, 25/10, 25/14
Zondag 12/11/2023
18:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
-
Jevo MALDEGEM A
1
-
3
24/26, 25/16, 23/25, 24/26
OMU17N2R1c-0020Zondag12/11/202318:00VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Jevo MALDEGEM ABelsele, Sporthal De Klavers1 - 324/26, 25/16, 23/25, 24/26
Zaterdag 18/11/2023
18:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
-
JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE B
3
-
1
28/26, 26/24, 25/16, 16/25
OMU17N2R1c-0023Zaterdag18/11/202318:00VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE BBelsele, Sporthal De Klavers3 - 128/26, 26/24, 25/16, 16/25
Zaterdag 25/11/2023
14:15
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
Argos WAARSCHOOT (+1)
-
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
0
-
4
15/25, 18/25, 13/25, 12/25
OMU17N2R1c-0026Zaterdag25/11/202314:15Argos WAARSCHOOT (+1)VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)Waarschoot, Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 415/25, 18/25, 13/25, 12/25
Zaterdag 02/12/2023
18:00
OMU17N2R1c
Competitie
VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)
-
VC KALKEN B
4
-
0
25/11, 25/20, 25/22, 25/19
OMU17N2R1c-0028Zaterdag02/12/202318:00VC Belvoc BELSELE B (+1)VC KALKEN BBelsele, Sporthal De Klavers4 - 025/11, 25/20, 25/22, 25/19